Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Blueflame Performance Ltd.
Stone, Regatul Unit
Blueflame Performance Ltd., Stone, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10101736 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
140.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.04.2017 | 30.04.2018 | 30.04.2019 | 30.04.2020 | 30.04.2021 | 30.04.2022 | 30.04.2023 | 30.04.2024 | 30.04.2025 | 30.04.2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 23.475 £ | 36.520 £ | 42.289 £ | 40.800 £ | 60.966 £ | 66.774 £ | 40.896 £ | 25.759 £ | 13.749,00 £ | 18.953,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 170.000 £e | 250.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 270.000 £e | 380.000 £e | 410.000 £e | 270.000 £e | 180.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 140.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 23.475 £ | 36.520 £ | 42.289 £ | 40.800 £ | 40.966 £ | 50.441 £ | — | — | — | — |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 67,2 % | 75,5 % | — | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | 9.371,00 £ | 954,00 £ | 9.642,00 £ | 15.736,00 £ | 33.487 £ | 24.968 £ | 20.370 £ | 19.742,00 £ | 12.879,00 £ | 1.830,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 13.045,00 £e | 5.769,00 £e | −2.489,00 £e | 166,00 £e | 9.475,00 £e | −21.878 £e | −7.137,00 £e | −7.677,00 £e | 5.204,00 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 47,1 %e | 28,3 %e | 16,7 %e | 22,3 %e | 13,2 %e | −0,9 %e | −9,6 %e | −26,6 %e | −23,6 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 5,2 %e | 2,1 %e | −0,9 %e | 0 %e | 2,3 %e | −8,1 %e | −4 %e | −7 %e | 3,7 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | 35,7 %e | 13,6 %e | −6,1 %e | 0,4 %e | 18,8 %e | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −55,8 %e | — | — | 5.607,8 %e | — | — | — | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 756,00 £ | 900,00 £ | −1,00 £ | 975,00 £ | — | 217,00 £ | 2,00 £ | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-04-30 | 2018-04-30 | 2019-04-30 | 2020-04-30 | 2021-04-30 | 2022-04-30 | 2023-04-30 | 2024-04-30 | 2025-04-30 | 2026-04-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 9.600 | 18.200 | 14.800 | 11.400 | 8.000 | 7.000 | 6.000 | 6.447 | 6.280 | 6.112 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 18.073 | 20.083 | 34.593 | 39.341 | 68.229 | 65.825 | 39.459 | 25.610 | 14.488 | 23.041 |
| Schuldner | 8.702 | 19.129 | 24.951 | 23.605 | 34.742 | 40.857 | 19.089 | 5.868 | 1.609 | 21.211 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 9.371 | 954 | 9.642 | 15.736 | 33.487 | 24.968 | 20.370 | 19.742 | 12.879 | 1.830 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 4.198 | 1.763 | 7.104 | 9.941 | 15.263 | 6.051 | — | 6.298 | 7.019 | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 13.875 | 18.320 | 27.489 | 29.400 | 52.966 | 59.774 | 34.896 | 19.312 | 7.469 | 12.841 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 23.475 | 36.520 | 42.289 | 40.800 | 60.966 | 66.774 | 40.896 | 25.759 | 13.749 | 18.953 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 23.475 | 36.520 | 42.289 | 39.800 | 39.966 | 49.441 | 27.563 | 20.426 | 12.749 | 17.953 |
| Eigenkapital | 23.475 | 36.520 | 42.289 | 40.800 | 40.966 | 50.441 | — | — | — | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 12.000 | 23.000 | 23.000 | 23.000 | 23.000 | 23.000 | 23.000 | 23.503 | 23.503 | — |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 9.600 | 12.200 | 8.800 | 5.400 | 2.000 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 2.400 | 4.800 | 8.200 | 11.600 | 15.000 | 16.000 | 17.000 | 17.056 | 17.223 | — |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | 11.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | 6.000 | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 2.400 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 167 | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | 756 | 900 | -1 | 975 | — | 217 | 2 | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | 40.800 | 40.966 | 50.441 | 28.563 | 21.426 | 13.749 | 18.953 |
| Aktienkapital | — | — | — | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | 20.000 | 16.333 | 12.333 | 4.333 | 0 | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | 34.742 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6.000 | 6.447 | 6.280 | 6.112 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4.563 | 6.298 | 7.019 | 10.200 |
| Computerausrüstung | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 447 | 280 | — |
Network
History
Sitz: Stone, Großbritannien
18.06.2026 Sitz: Stone, Großbritannien
Sitz: Unit 4 Whitehouse Farm Cold …
05.04.2024 Sitz: Unit 4 Whitehouse Farm Cold Norton Stone Staffordshire …
Direktor Samantha Smith
12.04.2023 Direktor Samantha Sarah Smith
ChoSitz: The Old Coach House Horse Fair …
09.06.2016 Sitz: The Old Coach House Horse Fair Rugeley Staffordshire …
Eintragung
04.04.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: Unit 20B Airfield Industrial …
04.04.2016 Sitz: Unit 20B Airfield Industrial Estate Hixon Stafford …
Direktor Andrew Smith
04.04.2016 Direktor Andrew Smith
Kapital: 1.000,00 £
04.04.2016 Kapital: 1.000,00 £
FAQ — Blueflame Performance Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Blueflame Performance Ltd.?
- Blueflame Performance Ltd. is registered under the number 10101736 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Blueflame Performance Ltd. registered?
- Blueflame Performance Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Stone, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Blueflame Performance Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Blueflame Performance Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Blueflame Performance Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Stone |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10101736 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Cold Norton |
| legal_postal_code | ST15 0NS |
| headquarters_city | Stone |
| headquarters_postal_code | ST15 0NS |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6055051822 |
| source | registry |